您所在的位置:首页  人才队伍  教育部长江学者  特聘教授
人才队伍
特聘教授

    序号

    姓名

    院系

    批准年度

    批次

    1

    何赛灵

    光电学院

    1999

    1

    2

    骆仲泱

    能源学院

    2000

    2

    3

    彭方正

    电气学院

    2000

    2

    4

    杨德仁

    材料学院

    2000

    3

    5

    樊建人

    能源学院

    2000

    3

    6

    赵昱

    药学院

    2000

    3

    7

    徐世烺

    建工学院

    2000

    3

    8

    李伯耿

    化工学院

    2001

    4

    9

    郑耀

    航空航天学院

    2001

    4

    10

    冯明光

    生科院

    2001

    4

    11

    李有泉

    物理系

    2001

    4

    12

    郑波

    物理系

    2001

    4

    13

    胡汛

    医学部

    2001

    4

    14

    周向宇

    数学学院

    2001

    4

    15

    曹一家

    电气学院

    2001

    4

    16

    叶修梓

    计算机学院

    2001

    4

    17

    包刚

    数学学院

    2001

    4

    18

    宋永华

    电气学院

    2001

    4

    19

    肖岩

    UIUC联合学院

    2001

    4

    20

    陈湘明

    材料学院

    2002

    5

    21

    麻生明

    化学系

    2002

    5

    22

    杨肖娥

    环资学院

    2002

    5

    23

    严建华

    能源学院

    2002

    5

    24

    戴伟民

    化学系

    2002

    5

    25

    于晓方

    附属二院

    2002

    5

    26

    王明海

    附属一院

    2002

    5

    27

    郑强

    高分子系

    2004

    6

    28

    鲍虎军

    计算机学院

    2004

    6

    29

    华跃进

    农学院

    2004

    6

    30

    许祝安

    物理系

    2004

    6

    31

    桑兵

    人文学院

    2004

    6

    32

    何建军

    光电学院

    2005

    7

    33

    唐睿康

    化学系

    2005

    7

    34

    杨华勇

    机械学院

    2005

    7

    35

    陈云敏

    建工学院

    2005

    7

    36

    王荣福

    附属二院

    2005

    7

    37

    周雪平

    农学院

    2005

    7

    38

    张涌泉

    人文学院

    2006

    7

    39

    蒋建中

    材料学院

    2006

    8

    40

    喻景权

    农学院

    2006

    8

    41

    罗民兴

    物理系

    2006

    8

    42

    梁永超

    环资学院

    2006

    8

    43

    倪梁康

    人文学院

    2006

    8

    44

    彭金荣

    动科院

    2007

    9

    45

    高长有

    高分子系

    2007

    9

    46

    徐建明

    环资学院

    2007

    9

    47

    周昆

    计算机学院

    2007

    9

    48

    袁辉球

    物理系

    2007

    9

    49

    盛况

    电气学院

    2008

    10

    50

    刘旭

    光电学院

    2008

    10

    51

    庄越挺

    计算机学院

    2008

    10

    52

    沈华浩

    附属二院

    2008

    10

    53

    成少安

    能源学院

    2008

    10

    54

    应义斌

    生工食品学院

    2008

    10

    55

    陈启瑾

    物理系

    2008

    10

    56

    游建强

    物理系

    2008

    10

    57

    周继勇

    动科院

    2009

    11

    58

    吴忠标

    环资学院

    2009

    11

    59

    高翔

    能源学院

    2009

    11

    60

    陈学新

    农学院

    2009

    11

    61

    郑绍建

    生科院

    2009

    11

    62

    葛根年

    数学学院

    2009

    11

    63

    施旭

    外语学院

    2009

    11

    64

    邱建荣

    光电学院

    2009

    11

    65

    蔡秀军

    邵逸夫医院

    2009

    11

    66

    方向明

    附属一院

    2009

    11

    67

    钱国栋

    材料学院

    2011

    12

    68

    郑津洋

    化工学院

    2011

    12

    69

    梁廷波

    附属二院

    2011

    12

    70

    邱利民

    能源学院

    2011

    12

    71

    华中生

    管理学院

    2011

    12

    72

    许钧

    外语学院

    2011

    12

    73

    李实

    公共管理学院

    2011

    12

    74

    刘海峰

    教育学院

    2011

    12

    75

    陈忠

    药学院

    2012

    13

    76

    沈模卫

    心理系

    2012

    13

    77

    苏宏业

    控制学院

    2012

    13

    78

    童利民

    光电学院

    2012

    13

    79

    郁建兴

    公管学院

    2012

    13

    80

    眭依凡

    教育学院

    2012

    13

    81

    陈红胜

    信电学院

    2014

    14

    82

    黄先海

    经济学院

    2014

    14

    83

    李晓明

    医学院

    2014

    14

    84

    潘洪革

    材料学院

    2014

    14

    85

    申有青

    化工学院

    2014

    14

    86

    田梅

    附属二院

    2014

    14

    87

    王云路

    人文学院

    2014

    14

    88

    吴晓波

    管理学院

    2014

    14

    89

    徐骁

    附属一院

    2014

    14

    90

    王杰

    传媒学院

    2014

    14

    91

    陈积明

    控制学院

    2015

    15

    92

    陈伟球

    航空航天学院

    2015

    15

    93

    胡海岚

    求是高等研究院

    2015

    15

    94

    计剑

    高分子系

    2015

    15

    95

    居冰峰

    机械学院

    2015

    15

    96

    王立忠

    建工学院

    2015

    15

    97

    陈宝梁

    环资学院

    2016

    16

    98

    徐兵

    机械学院

    2016

    16

    99

    徐小洲

    教育学院

    2016

    16

    100

    陈刚

    计算机学院

    2017

    17

    101

    黄飞鹤

    化学系

    2017

    17

    102

    刘同舫

    马克思主义学院

    2017

    17

    103

    王靖岱

    化工学院

    2017

    17

    104

    魏江

    管理学院

    2018

    18

    105

    杨大春

    人文学院

    2018

    18

    106

    刘海涛

    外语学院

    2018

    18

    107

    廖备水

    人文学院

    2018

    18