浙江大学“百人计划”入选者

序号
姓名
院(系)/单位
1
孔学谦
化学系
2
李相尧
医学院
3
倪东
控制学院
4
尹俊
机械学院
5
吴争光
控制学院
6
凌代舜
药学院
7
贺诗波
控制学院
8
冯涛
数学学院
9
巫英才
计算机学院
10
王良
医学院
11
丁鼐
生仪学院
12
王伟
数学学院
13
梁岩
农学院
14
李超勇
电气学院
15
岑海燕
生工食品学院
16
郑毅
物理系
17
陈喜群
建工学院
18
秦发祥
材料学院
19
徐翔
数学学院
20
颜波
物理系
21
李峙
心理系
22
金一政
化学系
23
陆盈盈
化工学院
24
柏浩
化工学院
25
刘建钊
高分子系
26
田鹤
材料学院
27
夏新辉
材料学院
28
乐成峰
海洋学院
29
武亮
农学院
30
白松龄
农学院
31
张坤
动科院
32
邵勇奇
动科院
33
刘冲
医学院
34
沈承勇
转化医学研究院
35
李昊
化学系
36
李昌治
高分子系
37
张其胜
高分子系
38
和庆钢
化工学院
39
谷岩
医学院
40
马欢
医学院
41
谢燕武
物理系
42
刘婷
医学院
43
王志萍
医学院
44
田生科
环资学院
45
单体中
动科院
46
刘东文
数学学院
47
郑飞飞
建工学院
48
库晓珂
航空航天学院
49
伍广朋
高分子系
50
高淑琴(文科)
西部发展研究院
51
Esther Pascual(文科)
外语学院
52
毕磊
地科学院
53
刘洋
关联物质研究中心
54
何欢欢(文科)
人文学院
55
余倩
材料学院
56
夏宏光
医学院
57
刘涛(文科)
管理学院
58
应天煜(文科)
管理学院
59
孙艳菲(文科)
公管学院
60
沈啸
医学院
61
黄健华
农学院
62
徐素宏
医学院
63
杨旸
光电学院
64
曹彦鹏
机械学院
65
方恺(文科)
公管学院
66
刘起贵(文科)
管理学院
67
孟卓贤
医学院
68
金进(文科)
人文学院
69
平建峰
生工食品学院
70
周民
转化医学研究院
71
孙怡夏(文科)
管理学院
72
何放
动科院
73
江大伟
计算机学院
74
卓成
信电学院
75
王林军
化学系
76
杨武
环资学院
77
林爱福
生命科学学院
78
刘德钊
生工食品学院
79
渡边元太郎
物理学系
80
范利武
能源学院
81
许威威
计算机学院
82
杨翼(文科)
管理学院
83
谷保静(文科)
公管学院
84
陈东
能源学院
85
王江伟
材料学院
86
余显斌
信电学院
87
张海涛
药学院
88
Thomas Pahtz
海洋学院
89
林涛
生工食品学院
90
徐贞仲
医学院
91
陈辉(文科)
心理系
92
史鹏
转化医学研究院
93
叶和溪
数学学院
94
逯慧杰
环资学院
95
吴立建
电气工程学院
96
龚斌磊(文科)
公管学院
97
纪守领
计算机学院
98
邓人仁
材料学院
99
张兴林
生工食品学院
100
洪鑫
化学系
101
杨士宽
材料学院
102
彭玉鑫(文科)
教育学院
103
汤晓燕(文科)
人文学院
104
何丁
地科学院
105
邹永华(文科)
公管学院
106
潘宇
控制学院
107
朱海明
化学系
108
仲杏慧
数学学院
109
夏振华
航空航天学院
110
肖维文
物理系
111
乐敏
动科院
112
许奇(文科)
经济学院
113
王峰
机械学院
114
赖俊
数学学院
115
曾浔
医学院
116
杨树
电气工程学院
117
巴特
建工学院
118
赵阳
能源学院
119
黄亚婷(文科)
教育学院
120
耿曙(文科)
公管学院
121
尤怡文(文科)
公管学院
122
Matthew Reeve(文科)
外语学院
123
孙英刚(文科)
人文学院
124
杨赓
机械学院
125
黄科杰
信电学院
126
范晓光(文科)
公管学院
127
陈晓明
信电学院
128
鲍学伟
地科学院
129
孙洁
医学院
130
Cole Carnesecca(文科)
公管学院
131
许震
高分子系
132
王一娴
生工食品学院
133
沈永东(文科)
公管学院
134
陈向荣
电气学院
135
金潮渊
信电学院
136
侯阳
化工学院
137
曾劭恺(文科)
人文学院
138
遇鑫遥
材料学院
139
陈帅(文科)
公管学院
140
陈家东
医学院
141
冯钰
医学院
142
万灿
电气学院
143
易聪
医学院
144
朱华星
物理系
145
吴仍茂
光电学院
146
王娟
环资学院
147
杜艺岭
药学院
148
王晓光
数学学院
149
Davide Fassio(文科)
人文学院
150
钟文兴
电气学院
151
张进
医学院
152
童哲铭
机械学院
153
童昱(文科)
管理学院
154
黄聪(文科)
教育学院
155
王玮
环资学院
156
钱力成(文科)
公管学院
157
李卫军
地科学院
158
杨帆
医学院
159
吴均峰
控制学院
160
郑友怡
计算机学院
161
周少东
化工学院
162
郭宇
航空航天学院
163
朱峰
药学院
164
胡洁(文科)
外语学院
165
李林军
光电学院
166
连佳长
化工学院
167
周睿鸣(文科)
传媒学院
168
吴浩斌
材料学院
169
鲁汪涛
数学学院
170
李斌
材料学院
171
平渊
药学院
172
陈发动(文科)
管理学院
173
洪宇(文科)
传媒学院
174
戴俊毅(文科)
心理学系
175
陈宝惠
医学院
176
邹炜
转化医学研究院
177
周沐君(文科)
公管学院
178
朱书
动科学院
179
熊艳艳(文科)
公管学院
180
马斌
环资学院
181
罗雪
建工学院
182
徐鹏飞
医学院
183
白戈
医学院
184
周春
医学院
185
王宏全
环资学院
186
张德国
地科学院
187
闫文捷(文科)
传媒学院
188
沙威
信电学院
189
汪玉冰
建工学院
190
平渊
药学院
191
郦菁(文科)
公管学院
192
李艳
动科学院
193
肖武(文科)
公管学院
194
张祎
生仪学院
195
许志宏
医学院
196
郭鸣鸣
生工食品学院
197
Kristjan Laasik(文科)
人文学院
198
周晓巍
计算机学院
199
钱鹏旭
医学院
200
孙煜
生仪学院
201
Kevin Tang(文科)
外语学院
202
李娜(文科)
人文学院
203
张玺铭
生工食品学院
204
曾涛(文科)
经济学院
205
刘超(文科)
教育学院
206
Ribierre Jean Charles
光电学院
207
徐杰(文科)
心理科学研究中心
208
周舟
医学院
209
励音骐
建工学院
210
贾铮
航空航天学院
211
王志彬
环资学院
212
孔德琼
建工学院
213
王大伟
物理学系
214
张文章(文科)
经济学院
215
吴超(文科)
公管学院
216
苏星
建工学院
217
徐浩
数学中心
218
周文武
农学院
219
Michael Smidman
关联物质研究中心
220
林励庆(LIM LIH KING)
物理学系
221
吴子良
高分子系
222
吕志江
环资学院
223
赵新宝
材料学院
224
Lorraine Pe Symaco(文科)
教育学院
225
郭江涛
医学院
226
张岩
医学院
227
马耀光
光电学院
228
古莹
医学院
229
张帅
建工学院
230
韩佩东
医学院
231
王海鸥
能源学院
232
周宵(文科)
心理学系
233
庄玮(文科)
外语学院
234
陈祥军
转化医学研究院
235
周亚金
网络空间安全研究中心
236
陶增
农学院
237
陈宗平
材料学院
238
刘安
信电学院
239
潘荣辉
农学院
240
王一州
农学院
241
袁泉(文科)
管理学院
242
韩双淼(文科)
教育学院
243
冯建东
化学系
244
高洁(文科)
人文学院
245
陈远流
机械学院
246
高飞
信电学院
247
吴迎春
能源学院
248
冯宇雄
医学院
249
王乃玉
建工学院
250
凌敏
化工学院
251
王超(文科)
光华法学院
252
于文(文科)
人文学院
253
张婵(文科)
传媒学院
254
方彦俊
材料学院
255
蒋晞
医学院
256
郭方
医学院
257
陈阳康
地科学院
258
狄大卫
光电学院
259
梁洪青
医学院
260
刘洋(文科)
管理学院
261
郭宁
建工学院
262
陈宏亮(文科)
传媒学院
263
赵博
信电学院
264
李冉
农学院
265
李学进
航空航天学院
266
周默涵(文科)
经济学院
267
齐治
数学学院
268
林宏焘
信电学院
269
鄢贞(文科)
公管学院
270
罗驰
医学院
271
罗佳奇
航空航天学院
272
吴丹
生仪学院
273
袁野
物理系
274
高翔
信电学院
275
黄韬(文科)
光华法学院
276 骆威 数据科学研究中心
277 徐仁军 数据科学研究中心
278 林宏建 生工食品学院
279 刘钊 物理学系
280 洪丽兰 农学院
281 刘晓彬(文科) 经济学院
282 周昊飞 航空航天学院
283 刘平伟 化工学院
284 赵俊杰 化工学院
285 胡伟飞 机械学院
286 王树涛(文科) 教育学院
287 高晓卿 心理科学与研究中心
288 吴桐雨(文科) 社会学系
289 刘智毅 光电学院
290 欧阳璠(文科) 教育学院
291 白晔斐 海洋学院
292 胡玉正 心理学系
293 弓扶元 建工学院
294 耿凤基(文科) 教育学院
295 刘丹彤 地科学院
296 王亮 化工学院
297 龚勋(文科) 经济学院
298 郝翔 光电学院
299 焦鹏程 海洋学院
300 俞晗之(文科) 公管学院
301 周振江 生工食品学院
302 黄清(文科) 传媒学院
303 孙培健(文科) 外语学院
304 安婷(文科) 人文学院
305 钱玲慧 药学院
306 张鹿鸣 计算机学院
307 蒋杭进 数据科学研究中心
308 易艳萍 经济学院