您所在的位置:首页  人才队伍  浙江大学“百人计划”入选者
人才队伍
浙江大学“百人计划”入选者

    序号

    姓名

    院(系)/单位

    1

    孔学谦

    化学系

    2

    李相尧

    医学院

    3

    倪东

    控制学院

    4

    尹俊

    机械学院

    5

    吴争光

    控制学院

    6

    凌代舜

    药学院

    7

    贺诗波

    控制学院

    8

    冯涛

    数学学院

    9

    巫英才

    计算机学院

    10

    王良

    医学院

    11

    丁鼐

    生仪学院

    12

    王伟

    数学学院

    13

    梁岩

    农学院

    14

    李超勇

    电气学院

    15

    岑海燕

    生工食品学院

    16

    郑毅

    物理系

    17

    陈喜群

    建工学院

    18

    秦发祥

    材料学院

    19

    徐翔

    数学学院

    20

    颜波

    物理系

    21

    李峙

    心理系

    22

    金一政

    化学系

    23

    陆盈盈

    化工学院

    24

    柏浩

    化工学院

    25

    刘建钊

    高分子系

    26

    田鹤

    材料学院

    27

    夏新辉

    材料学院

    28

    乐成峰

    海洋学院

    29

    武亮

    农学院

    30

    白松龄

    农学院

    31

    张坤

    动科院

    32

    邵勇奇

    动科院

    33

    刘冲

    医学院

    34

    沈承勇

    转化医学研究院

    35

    李昊

    化学系

    36

    李昌治

    高分子系

    37

    张其胜

    高分子系

    38

    和庆钢

    化工学院

    39

    谷岩

    医学院

    40

    马欢

    医学院

    41

    谢燕武

    物理系

    42

    刘婷

    医学院

    43

    王志萍

    医学院

    44

    田生科

    环资学院

    45

    单体中

    动科院

    46

    刘东文

    数学学院

    47

    郑飞飞

    建工学院

    48

    库晓珂

    航空航天学院

    49

    伍广朋

    高分子系

    50

    高淑琴(文科)

    西部发展研究院

    51

    Esther Pascual(文科)

    外语学院

    52

    毕磊

    地科学院

    53

    刘洋

    关联物质研究中心

    54

    何欢欢(文科)

    人文学院

    55

    余倩

    材料学院

    56

    夏宏光

    医学院

    57

    刘涛(文科)

    管理学院

    58

    应天煜(文科)

    管理学院

    59

    孙艳菲(文科)

    公管学院

    60

    沈啸

    医学院

    61

    黄健华

    农学院

    62

    徐素宏

    医学院

    63

    杨旸

    光电学院

    64

    曹彦鹏

    机械学院

    65

    方恺(文科)

    公管学院

    66

    刘起贵(文科)

    管理学院

    67

    孟卓贤

    医学院

    68

    金进(文科)

    人文学院

    69

    平建峰

    生工食品学院

    70

    周民

    转化医学研究院

    71

    孙怡夏(文科)

    管理学院

    72

    何放

    动科院

    73

    江大伟

    计算机学院

    74

    卓成

    信电学院

    75

    王林军

    化学系

    76

    杨武

    环资学院

    77

    林爱福

    生命科学学院

    78

    刘德钊

    生工食品学院

    79

    渡边元太郎

    物理学系

    80

    范利武

    能源学院

    81

    许威威

    计算机学院

    82

    杨翼(文科)

    管理学院

    83

    谷保静(文科)

    公管学院

    84

    陈东

    能源学院

    85

    王江伟

    材料学院

    86

    余显斌

    信电学院

    87

    张海涛

    药学院

    88

    Thomas Pahtz

    海洋学院

    89

    林涛

    生工食品学院

    90

    徐贞仲

    医学院

    91

    陈辉(文科)

    心理系

    92

    史鹏

    转化医学研究院

    93

    叶和溪

    数学学院

    94

    逯慧杰

    环资学院

    95

    吴立建

    电气工程学院

    96

    龚斌磊(文科)

    公管学院

    97

    纪守领

    计算机学院

    98

    邓人仁

    材料学院

    99

    张兴林

    生工食品学院

    100

    洪鑫

    化学系

    101

    杨士宽

    材料学院

    102

    彭玉鑫(文科)

    教育学院

    103

    汤晓燕(文科)

    人文学院

    104

    何丁

    地科学院

    105

    邹永华(文科)

    公管学院

    106

    潘宇

    控制学院

    107

    朱海明

    化学系

    108

    仲杏慧

    数学学院

    109

    夏振华

    航空航天学院

    110

    肖维文

    物理系

    111

    乐敏

    动科院

    112

    许奇(文科)

    经济学院

    113

    王峰

    机械学院

    114

    赖俊

    数学学院

    115

    曾浔

    医学院

    116

    杨树

    电气工程学院

    117

    巴特

    建工学院

    118

    赵阳

    能源学院

    119

    黄亚婷(文科)

    教育学院

    120

    耿曙(文科)

    公管学院

    121

    尤怡文(文科)

    公管学院

    122

    Matthew Reeve(文科)

    外语学院

    123

    孙英刚(文科)

    人文学院

    124

    杨赓

    机械学院

    125

    黄科杰

    信电学院

    126

    范晓光(文科)

    公管学院

    127

    陈晓明

    信电学院

    128

    鲍学伟

    地科学院

    129

    孙洁

    医学院

    130

    Cole Carnesecca(文科)

    公管学院

    131

    许震

    高分子系

    132

    王一娴

    生工食品学院

    133

    沈永东(文科)

    公管学院

    134

    陈向荣

    电气学院

    135

    金潮渊

    信电学院

    136

    侯阳

    化工学院

    137

    曾劭恺(文科)

    人文学院

    138

    遇鑫遥

    材料学院

    139

    陈帅(文科)

    公管学院

    140

    陈家东

    医学院

    141

    冯钰

    医学院

    142

    万灿

    电气学院

    143

    易聪

    医学院

    144

    朱华星

    物理系

    145

    吴仍茂

    光电学院

    146

    王娟

    环资学院

    147

    杜艺岭

    药学院

    148

    王晓光

    数学学院

    149

    Davide Fassio(文科)

    人文学院

    150

    钟文兴

    电气学院

    151

    张进

    医学院

    152

    童哲铭

    机械学院

    153

    童昱(文科)

    管理学院

    154

    黄聪(文科)

    教育学院

    155

    王玮

    环资学院

    156

    钱力成(文科)

    公管学院

    157

    李卫军

    地科学院

    158

    杨帆

    医学院

    159

    吴均峰

    控制学院

    160

    郑友怡

    计算机学院

    161

    周少东

    化工学院

    162

    郭宇

    航空航天学院

    163

    朱峰

    药学院

    164

    胡洁(文科)

    外语学院

    165

    李林军

    光电学院

    166

    连佳长

    化工学院

    167

    周睿鸣(文科)

    传媒学院

    168

    吴浩斌

    材料学院

    169

    鲁汪涛

    数学学院

    170

    李斌

    材料学院

    171

    平渊

    药学院

    172

    陈发动(文科)

    管理学院

    173

    洪宇(文科)

    传媒学院

    174

    戴俊毅(文科)

    心理学系

    175

    陈宝惠

    医学院

    176

    邹炜

    转化医学研究院

    177

    周沐君(文科)

    公管学院

    178

    朱书

    动科学院

    179

    熊艳艳(文科)

    公管学院

    180

    马斌

    环资学院

    181

    罗雪

    建工学院

    182

    徐鹏飞

    医学院

    183

    白戈

    医学院

    184

    周春

    医学院

    185

    王宏全

    环资学院

    186

    张德国

    地科学院

    187

    闫文捷(文科)

    传媒学院

    188

    沙威

    信电学院

    189

    汪玉冰

    建工学院

    190

    平渊

    药学院

    191

    郦菁(文科)

    公管学院

    192

    李艳

    动科学院

    193

    肖武(文科)

    公管学院

    194

    张祎

    生仪学院

    195

    许志宏

    医学院

    196

    郭鸣鸣

    生工食品学院

    197

    Kristjan Laasik(文科)

    人文学院

    198

    周晓巍

    计算机学院

    199

    钱鹏旭

    医学院

    200

    孙煜

    生仪学院

    201

    Kevin Tang(文科)

    外语学院

    202

    李娜(文科)

    人文学院

    203

    张玺铭

    生工食品学院

    204

    曾涛(文科)

    经济学院

    205

    刘超(文科)

    教育学院

    206

    Ribierre Jean Charles

    光电学院

    207

    徐杰(文科)

    心理科学研究中心

    208

    周舟

    医学院

    209

    励音骐

    建工学院

    210

    贾铮

    航空航天学院

    211

    王志彬

    环资学院

    212

    孔德琼

    建工学院

    213

    王大伟

    物理学系

    214

    张文章(文科)

    经济学院

    215

    吴超(文科)

    公管学院

    216

    苏星

    建工学院

    217

    徐浩

    数学中心

    218

    周文武

    农学院

    219

    Michael Smidman

    关联物质研究中心

    220

    林励庆(LIM LIH KING

    物理学系

    221

    吴子良

    高分子系

    222

    吕志江

    环资学院

    223

    赵新宝

    材料学院

    224

    Lorraine Pe Symaco(文科)

    教育学院

    225

    郭江涛

    医学院

    226

    张岩

    医学院

    227

    马耀光

    光电学院

    228

    古莹

    医学院

    229

    张帅

    建工学院

    230

    韩佩东

    医学院

    231

    王海鸥

    能源学院

    232

    周宵(文科)

    心理学系

    233

    庄玮(文科)

    外语学院

    234

    陈祥军

    转化医学研究院

    235

    周亚金

    网络空间安全研究中心

    236

    陶增

    农学院

    237

    陈宗平

    材料学院

    238

    刘安

    信电学院

    239

    潘荣辉

    农学院

    240

    王一州

    农学院

    241

    袁泉(文科)

    管理学院

    242

    韩双淼(文科)

    教育学院

    243

    冯建东

    化学系

    244

    高洁(文科)

    人文学院

    245

    陈远流

    机械学院

    246

    高飞

    信电学院

    247

    吴迎春

    能源学院

    248

    冯宇雄

    医学院

    249

    王乃玉

    建工学院

    250

    凌敏

    化工学院

    251

    王超(文科)

    光华法学院

    252

    于文(文科)

    人文学院

    253

    张婵(文科)

    传媒学院

    254

    方彦俊

    材料学院

    255

    蒋晞

    医学院

    256

    郭方

    医学院

    257

    陈阳康

    地科学院

    258

    狄大卫

    光电学院

    259

    梁洪青

    医学院

    260

    刘洋(文科)

    管理学院

    261

    郭宁

    建工学院

    262

    陈宏亮(文科)

    传媒学院

    263

    赵博

    信电学院

    264

    李冉

    农学院

    265

    李学进

    航空航天学院

    266

    周默涵(文科)

    经济学院

    267

    齐治

    数学学院

    268

    林宏焘

    信电学院

    269

    鄢贞(文科)

    公管学院

    270

    罗驰

    医学院

    271

    罗佳奇

    航空航天学院

    272

    吴丹

    生仪学院

    273

    袁野

    物理系

    274

    高翔

    信电学院

    275

    黄韬(文科)

    光华法学院

    276

    骆威

    数据科学研究中心

    277

    徐仁军

    数据科学研究中心

    278

    林宏建

    生工食品学院

    279

    刘钊

    物理学系

    280

    洪丽兰

    农学院

    281

    刘晓彬(文科)

    经济学院

    282

    周昊飞

    航空航天学院

    283

    刘平伟

    化工学院

    284

    赵俊杰

    化工学院

    285

    胡伟飞

    机械学院

    286

    王树涛(文科)

    教育学院

    287

    高晓卿

    心理科学与研究中心

    288

    吴桐雨(文科)

    社会学系

    289

    刘智毅

    光电学院

    290

    欧阳璠(文科)

    教育学院

    291

    白晔斐

    海洋学院

    292

    胡玉正

    心理学系

    293

    弓扶元

    建工学院

    294

    耿凤基(文科)

    教育学院

    295

    刘丹彤

    地科学院

    296

    王亮

    化工学院

    297

    龚勋(文科)

    经济学院

    298

    郝翔

    光电学院

    299

    焦鹏程

    海洋学院

    300

    俞晗之(文科)

    公管学院

    301

    周振江

    生工食品学院

    302

    黄清(文科)

    传媒学院

    303

    孙培健(文科)

    外语学院

    304

    安婷(文科)

    人文学院

    305

    钱玲慧

    药学院

    306

    张鹿鸣

    计算机学院

    307

    蒋杭进

    数据科学研究中心

    308

    易艳萍

    经济学院

    309

    张文冠(文科)

    人文学院

    310

    林俊宏

    数据科学研究中心

    311

    秦湛

    网络空间安全研究中心

    312

    黄广生(文科)

    传媒学院

    313

    苗晓晔

    数据科学研究中心

    314

    林峰

    网络空间安全研究中心

    315

    肖成梁

    化工学院

    316

    王瑞雷(文科)

    人文学院

    317

    申文博

    网络空间安全研究中心

    318

    陈征

    航空航天学院

    319

    王绪化

    医学院

    320

    肖浩文

    医学院

    321

    樊一帆

    建工学院

    322

    石许华

    地科学院

    323

    姚雨石

    医学院

    324

    崔希利

    化工学院

    325

    刘寅(文科)

    人文学院

    326

    李旻

    信电学院

    327

    王凯歌

    能源学院

    328

    Will Greenshields(文科)

    外语学院

    329

    宋士勇

    农学院

    330

    Philipp Demgenski(文科)

    社会学系

    331

    蒋明

    医学院

    332

    叶元庆

    医学院

    333

    刘云华

    医学院

    334

    肖锐

    航空航天学院

    335

    张宁(文科)

    医学院

    336

    张东祥

    计算机学院

    337

    周明

    生命科学学院

    338

    林星宇

    生工食品学院

    339

    Jaap Nieuwenhuis(文科)

    社会学系

    340

    肖朦

    物理学系

    341

    汪玲

    物理学系

    342

    潘利强

    药学院

    343

    王德麟

    海洋学院

    344

    王攀

    光电学院

    345
    何香柏(文科)
    法学院
    346
    汪笑溪(文科)
    公管学院
    347
    万华平
    建工学院
    348
    张德龙
    物理学系
    349
    庄乐南
    动科学院
    350
    贺巧玲(文科)
    社会学系
    351
    方岳(文科)
    公管学院
    352
    钟贞
    医学院
    353
    黄宁
    高分子系
    354
    高帆
    数学学院
    355
    孙威
    材料学院
    356
    何水兵
    计算机学院
    357
    邵立
    公管学院
    358
    邓瑞龙
    控制学院
    359
    李伟
    化学系
    360
    李思悦
    传媒学院
    361
    崔一卉
    医学院
    362
    潘慧霖
    化学系
    363
    罗忠奎
    环资学院
    364
    袁长征
    医学院
    365
    李奇睿
    数学学院
    366
    刘峰
    信电学院
    367
    罗帅(文科)
    人文学院
    368
    高莹(文科)
    教育学院
    369
    舒江鹏
    建工学院
    370
    罗婷(文科)
    传媒学院
    371
    沈睿(文科)
    管理学院
    372
    邢程(文科)
    人文学院
    373
    陈娟娟(文科)
    教育学院
    374
    包大为(文科)
    马克思主义学院
    375
    李忠贤
    信电学院
    376
    张政(文科)
    管理学院
    377
    邵天甲
    计算机学院
    378
    胡文海(文科)
    外语学院
    379
    范修林
    材料学院
    380
    王智烨
    生科学院
    381
    孙会增
    动科学院
    382
    史新杰(文科)
    公管学院
    383
    杨隽
    医学院
    384
    谭志超
    信电学院
    385
    李保海
    环资学院
    386
    李莹珠(文科)
    公管学院
    387
    张秉晟
    网络空间安全研究中心
    388
    王凯
    能源学院
    389
    孙琦
    化工学院
    390
    姚思宇
    化工学院
    391
    尹勋钊
    信电学院
    392
    龚梦园(文科)
    心理学系
    393
    SongHa Joo(文科)
    公管学院
    394
    朱旸
    高分子系
    395
    余超
    生科学院
    396
    刘珍(文科)
    社会学系
    397
    都浩
    农学院
    398
    李培(文科)
    经济学院
    399
    王可欣(文科)
    传媒学院
    400
    王旻
    生仪学院
    401
    李炫禛
    生仪学院
    402
    邹昱(文科)
    教育学院
    403
    李昂然(文科)
    社会学系
    404
    孙铭阳
    控制学院
    405
    徐金明
    控制学院
    406
    王奕
    生工食品学院
    407
    罗梦莎(文科)
    社会学系
    408
    赵晓波
    农学院
    409
    张舟
    地科学院
    410
    方雪坤
    环资学院
    411
    朱书泽
    航空航天学院
    412
    许贝贝
    光电学院
    413
    赵瑜佩(文科)
    传媒学院
    414
    罗皓泽
    电气学院
    415
    王冠楠
    建工学院
    416
    胡凌飞
    环资学院
    417
    黄海
    医学院
    418
    徐欣(文科)
    医学院
    419
    王海阔
    先研院
    420
    王秀瑜
    能源学院
    421
    徐蕙兰(文科)
    经济学院
    422
    Gwen Bouvier(文科)
    外语学院
    423
    吴迪
    机械学院
    424
    孟文超
    控制学院
    425
    谢倩雯(文科)
    公管学院