您所在的位置:首页  人才队伍  国家百千万人才工程入选者
人才队伍
国家百千万人才工程入选者

    序号

    姓名

    单位

    获得时间

    1

    何振立

    环资学院

    1996

    2

    陈杰诚

    理学院

    1996

    3

    王坚

    理学院

    1996

    4

    刘树生

    农学院

    1996

    5

    杨卫

    航空航天学院

    1996

    6

    马利庄

    计算机学院

    1996

    7

    褚健

    控制学院

    1996

    8

    张小山

    医学院

    1996

    9

    郝志勇

    能源学院

    1996

    10

    叶志镇

    材料学院

    1997

    11

    胡建淼

    光华法学院

    1997

    12

    林建忠

    航空航天学院

    1997

    13

    杨肖娥

    环资学院

    1997

    14

    朱利中

    环资学院

    1997

    15

    樊建人

    能源学院

    1997

    16

    骆仲泱

    能源学院

    1997

    17

    陈云敏

    建工学院

    1997

    18

    潘兴斌

    理学院

    1997

    19

    张涌泉

    人文学院

    1997

    20

    冯明光

    生科学院

    1997

    21

    李伯耿

    化工学院

    1999

    22

    文福拴

    电气学院

    1999

    23

    项保华

    管理学院

    1999

    24

    谭建荣

    机械学院

    1999

    25

    杨华勇

    机械学院

    1999

    26

    严建华

    能源学院

    1999

    27

    史晋川

    经济学院

    1999

    28

    刘康生

    理学院

    1999

    29

    陈学新

    农学院

    1999

    30

    何勇

    生工食品学院

    1999

    31

    张耀洲

    生科学院

    1999

    32

    曾苏

    药学院

    1999

    33

    陈江华

    医学院

    1999

    34

    王玉新

    机械学院

    1999

    35

    郑强

    高分子系

    2004

    36

    陈英旭

    环资学院

    2004

    37

    徐建明

    环资学院

    2004

    38

    陈鹰

    海洋学院

    2004

    39

    周俊虎

    能源学院

    2004

    40

    鲍虎军

    计算机学院

    2004

    41

    许祝安

    理学院

    2004

    42

    周雪平

    农学院

    2004

    43

    喻景权

    农学院

    2004

    44

    廖可斌

    人文学院

    2004

    45

    应义斌

    生工食品学院

    2004

    46

    王平

    生仪学院

    2004

    47

    来茂德

    医学院

    2004

    48

    宋金宝

    海洋学院

    2004

    49

    王殿海

    建工学院

    2004

    50

    叶旭东

    电气学院

    2006

    51

    柯映林

    机械学院

    2006

    52

    庄越挺

    计算机学院

    2006

    53

    李有泉

    理学院

    2006

    54

    章晓波

    生科学院

    2006

    55

    杨德仁

    材料学院

    2007

    56

    曹一家

    电气学院

    2007

    57

    孙笑侠

    光华法学院

    2007

    58

    周昊

    能源学院

    2007

    59

    蔡袁强

    建工学院

    2007

    60

    徐小洲

    教育学院

    2007

    61

    朱祝军

    农学院

    2007

    62

    何莲珍

    外语学院

    2007

    63

    金建祥

    控制学院

    2007

    64

    蔡秀军

    医学院

    2007

    65

    陈劲

    公共管理学院

    2009

    66

    郁建兴

    公共管理学院

    2009

    67

    葛根年

    数学学院

    2009

    68

    高翔

    能源学院

    2009

    69

    吴朝晖

    计算机学院

    2009

    70

    冯冬芹

    控制学院

    2009

    71

    沈志成

    农学院

    2009

    72

    华中生

    管理学院

    2009

    73

    李浩然

    化学系

    2013

    74

    汪以真

    动物科学学院

    2013

    75

    蒋建中

    材料学院

    2014

    76

    黄先海

    经济学院

    2014

    77

    梁廷波

    附属二院

    2014

    78

    邱利民

    能源学院

    2015

    79

    苏宏业

    控制学院

    2015

    80

    王文海

    控制学院

    2015

    81

    陈宝梁

    环资学院

    2017

    82

    杨波

    药学院

    2017