您所在的位置:首页  人才队伍  教育部长江学者  特聘教授
人才队伍
特聘教授

    序号

    院系

    姓名

    批准年度

    批次

    1

    光电学院

    何赛灵

    1999

    1

    2

    能源学院

    骆仲泱

    2000

    2

    3

    电气学院

    彭方正

    2000

    2

    4

    材料学院

    杨德仁

    2000

    3

    5

    能源学院

    樊建人

    2000

    3

    6

    药学院

    赵昱

    2000

    3

    7

    建工学院

    徐世烺

    2000

    3

    8

    化工学院

    李伯耿

    2001

    4

    9

    航空航天学院

    郑耀

    2001

    4

    10

    生科院

    冯明光

    2001

    4

    11

    物理系

    李有泉

    2001

    4

    12

    物理系

    郑波

    2001

    4

    13

    医学部

    胡汛

    2001

    4

    14

    数学学院

    周向宇

    2001

    4

    15

    电气学院

    曹一家

    2001

    4

    16

    计算机学院

    叶修梓

    2001

    4

    17

    数学学院

    包刚

    2001

    4

    18

    电气学院

    宋永华

    2001

    4

    19

    材料学院

    陈湘明

    2002

    5

    20

    化学系

    麻生明

    2002

    5

    21

    环资学院

    杨肖娥

    2002

    5

    22

    能源学院

    严建华

    2002

    5

    23

    化学系

    戴伟民

    2002

    5

    24

    附属二院

    于晓方

    2002

    5

    25

    附属一院

    王明海

    2002

    5

    26

    高分子系

    郑强

    2004

    6

    27

    计算机学院

    鲍虎军

    2004

    6

    28

    农学院

    华跃进

    2004

    6

    29

    物理系

    许祝安

    2004

    6

    30

    光电学院

    何建军

    2005

    7

    31

    化学系

    唐睿康

    2005

    7

    32

    机械学院

    杨华勇

    2005

    7

    33

    建工学院

    陈云敏

    2005

    7

    34

    附属二院

    王荣福

    2005

    7

    35

    农学院

    周雪平

    2005

    7

    36

    人文学院

    张涌泉

    2006

    7

    37

    材料学院

    蒋建中

    2006

    8

    38

    农学院

    喻景权

    2006

    8

    39

    物理系

    罗民兴

    2006

    8

    40

    环资学院

    梁永超

    2006

    8

    41

    动科院

    彭金荣

    2007

    9

    42

    高分子系

    高长有

    2007

    9

    43

    环资学院

    徐建明

    2007

    9

    44

    计算机学院

    周昆

    2007

    9

    45

    物理系

    袁辉球

    2007

    9

    46

    电气学院

    盛况

    2008

    10

    47

    光电学院

    刘旭

    2008

    10

    48

    计算机学院

    庄越挺

    2008

    10

    49

    附属二院

    沈华浩

    2008

    10

    50

    能源学院

    成少安

    2008

    10

    51

    生工食品学院

    应义斌

    2008

    10

    52

    物理系

    陈启瑾

    2008

    10

    53

    动科院

    周继勇

    2009

    11

    54

    环资学院

    吴忠标

    2009

    11

    55

    能源学院

    高翔

    2009

    11

    56

    农学院

    陈学新

    2009

    11

    57

    生科院

    郑绍建

    2009

    11

    58

    数学学院

    葛根年

    2009

    11

    59

    外语学院

    施旭

    2009

    11

    60

    光电学院

    邱建荣

    2009

    11

    61

    邵逸夫医院

    蔡秀军

    2009

    11

    62

    附属一院

    方向明

    2009

    11

    63

    材料学院

    钱国栋

    2011

    12

    64

    化工学院

    郑津洋

    2011

    12

    65

    附属二院

    梁廷波

    2011

    12

    66

    能源学院

    邱利民

    2011

    12

    67

    管理学院

    华中生

    2011

    12

    68

    外语学院

    许钧

    2011

    12

    69

    药学院

    陈忠

    2012

    13

    70

    心理系

    沈模卫

    2012

    13

    71

    控制学院

    苏宏业

    2012

    13

    72

    光电学院

    童利民

    2012

    13

    73

    公管学院

    郁建兴

    2012

    13

    74

    教育学院

    眭依凡

    2012

    13

    75

    信电学院

    陈红胜

    2014

    14

    76

    经济学院

    黄先海

    2014

    14

    77

    医学院

    李晓明

    2014

    14

    78

    材料学院

    潘洪革

    2014

    14

    79

    化工学院

    申有青

    2014

    14

    80

    附属二院

    田梅

    2014

    14

    81

    人文学院

    王云路

    2014

    14

    82

    管理学院

    吴晓波

    2014

    14

    83

    附属一院

    徐骁

    2014

    14

    84

    传媒学院

    王杰

    2014

    14

    85

    控制学院

    陈积明

    2015

    15

    86

    航空航天学院

    陈伟球

    2015

    15

    87

    求是高等研究院

    胡海岚

    2015

    15

    88

    高分子系

    计剑

    2015

    15

    89

    机械学院

    居冰峰

    2015

    15

    90

    建工学院

    王立忠

    2015

    15

    91

    环资学院

    陈宝梁

    2016

    16

    92

    机械学院

    徐兵

    2016

    16

    93

    教育学院

    徐小洲

    2016

    16

    94

    计算机学院

    陈刚

    2017

    17

    95

    化学系

    黄飞鹤

    2017

    17

    96

    马克思主义学院

    刘同舫

    2017

    17

    97

    化工学院

    王靖岱

    2017

    17

    98
    管理学院
    魏江
    2018
    18
    99
    人文学院
    杨大春
    2018
    18
    100
    外语学院
    刘海涛
    2018
    18
    101
    人文学院
    廖备水
    2018
    18